Heat Sheets & Results
Race Results
Mains Time Completed
Race 37: Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs A-Main) Jan 18, 2020 at 9:11pm
Race 36: Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep A-Main) Jan 18, 2020 at 9:00pm
Race 35: Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms A-Main) Jan 18, 2020 at 8:47pm
Race 33: Crate Late Model Presented By Tunica Auction House (Crate Late Model Presented By Tunica Auction House A-Main) Jan 18, 2020 at 8:37pm
Race 32: Wingless Sprint Presented By De Racing (Wingless Sprint Presented By De Racing A-Main) Jan 18, 2020 at 8:25pm
Race 31: Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products A-Main) Jan 18, 2020 at 8:13pm
Race 30: Novice Presented By Innovativfe Plastering And Drywall (Novice Presented By Innovativfe Plastering And Drywall A-Main) Jan 18, 2020 at 8:03pm
Race 29: Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies (Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies A-Main) Jan 18, 2020 at 7:54pm
Race 28: Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs B-Main) Jan 18, 2020 at 7:44pm
Race 27: Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep B-Main) Jan 18, 2020 at 7:39pm
Race 26: Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms B-Main) Jan 18, 2020 at 7:34pm
Race 25: Crate Late Model Presented By Tunica Auction House (Crate Late Model Presented By Tunica Auction House B-Main) Jan 18, 2020 at 7:28pm
Race 24: Wingless Sprint Presented By De Racing (Wingless Sprint Presented By De Racing B-Main) Jan 18, 2020 at 6:58pm
Race 23: Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products B-Main) Jan 18, 2020 at 6:49pm
Race 22: Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies (Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies B-Main) Jan 18, 2020 at 6:43pm
Race 21: Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs C-Main) Jan 18, 2020 at 6:37pm
Race 20: Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep C-Main) Jan 18, 2020 at 6:30pm
Race 19: Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms C-Main) Jan 18, 2020 at 6:25pm
Race 18: Crate Late Model Presented By Tunica Auction House (Crate Late Model Presented By Tunica Auction House C-Main) Jan 18, 2020 at 6:17pm
Race 17: Wingless Sprint Presented By De Racing (Wingless Sprint Presented By De Racing C-Main) Jan 18, 2020 at 6:15pm
Race 16: Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products C-Main) Jan 18, 2020 at 6:10pm
Race 15: Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies (Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies C-Main) Jan 18, 2020 at 6:05pm
Race 14: Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs D-Main) Jan 18, 2020 at 5:52pm
Race 13: Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep D-Main) Jan 18, 2020 at 5:45pm
Race 12: Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms D-Main) Jan 18, 2020 at 5:36pm
Race 11: Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products D-Main) Jan 18, 2020 at 5:31pm
Race 10: Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies (Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies D-Main) Jan 18, 2020 at 5:24pm
Race 9: Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs E-Main) Jan 18, 2020 at 5:17pm
Race 8: Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep E-Main) Jan 18, 2020 at 5:11pm
Race 7: Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms E-Main) Jan 18, 2020 at 5:05pm
Race 6: Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products E-Main) Jan 18, 2020 at 5:00pm
Race 5: Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs F-Main) Jan 18, 2020 at 4:51pm
Race 4: Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep F-Main) Jan 18, 2020 at 4:45pm
Race 3: Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products F-Main) Jan 18, 2020 at 4:40pm
Race 2: Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs G-Main) Jan 18, 2020 at 4:33pm
Race 1: Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products G-Main) Jan 18, 2020 at 4:33pm
Qualifier Round 2 Time Completed
Race 29: Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Heat 5/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 3:53pm
Race 28: Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Heat 4/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 3:47pm
Race 27: Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Heat 3/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 3:40pm
Race 26: Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Heat 2/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 3:34pm
Race 25: Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Heat 1/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 3:27pm
Race 24: Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Heat 5/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 3:19pm
Race 23: Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Heat 4/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 3:12pm
Race 22: Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Heat 3/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 3:05pm
Race 21: Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Heat 2/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 2:59pm
Race 20: Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Heat 1/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 2:54pm
Race 19: Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Heat 4/4)) Jan 18, 2020 at 2:47pm
Race 18: Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Heat 3/4)) Jan 18, 2020 at 2:41pm
Race 17: Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Heat 2/4)) Jan 18, 2020 at 2:35pm
Race 16: Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Heat 1/4)) Jan 18, 2020 at 2:29pm
Race 15: Track Prep (Track Prep (Heat 1/1)) Jan 18, 2020 at 2:22pm
Race 14: Crate Late Model Presented By Tunica Auction House (Crate Late Model Presented By Tunica Auction House (Heat 2/2)) Jan 18, 2020 at 2:13pm
Race 13: Crate Late Model Presented By Tunica Auction House (Crate Late Model Presented By Tunica Auction House (Heat 1/2)) Jan 18, 2020 at 2:08pm
Race 12: Wingless Sprint Presented By De Racing (Wingless Sprint Presented By De Racing (Heat 3/3)) Jan 18, 2020 at 2:01pm
Race 11: Wingless Sprint Presented By De Racing (Wingless Sprint Presented By De Racing (Heat 2/3)) Jan 18, 2020 at 1:56pm
Race 10: Wingless Sprint Presented By De Racing (Wingless Sprint Presented By De Racing (Heat 1/3)) Jan 18, 2020 at 1:50pm
Race 9: Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Heat 5/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 1:43pm
Race 8: Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Heat 4/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 1:37pm
Race 7: Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Heat 3/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 1:31pm
Race 6: Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Heat 2/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 1:24pm
Race 5: Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Heat 1/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 1:18pm
Race 4: Novice Presented By Innovativfe Plastering And Drywall (Novice Presented By Innovativfe Plastering And Drywall (Heat 1/1)) Jan 18, 2020 at 1:11pm
Race 3: Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies (Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies (Heat 3/3)) Jan 18, 2020 at 1:05pm
Race 2: Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies (Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies (Heat 2/3)) Jan 18, 2020 at 12:59pm
Race 1: Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies (Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies (Heat 1/3)) Jan 18, 2020 at 12:52pm
Qualifier Round 1 Time Completed
Race 29: Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Heat 5/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 12:12pm
Race 28: Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Heat 4/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 12:06pm
Race 27: Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Heat 3/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 12:00pm
Race 26: Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Heat 2/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 11:54am
Race 25: Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Heat 1/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 11:49am
Race 24: Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Heat 5/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 11:43am
Race 23: Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Heat 4/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 11:37am
Race 22: Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Heat 3/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 11:31am
Race 21: Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Heat 2/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 11:25am
Race 20: Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Heat 1/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 11:18am
Race 19: Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Heat 4/4)) Jan 18, 2020 at 11:12am
Race 18: Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Heat 3/4)) Jan 18, 2020 at 11:06am
Race 17: Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Heat 2/4)) Jan 18, 2020 at 11:00am
Race 16: Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Heat 1/4)) Jan 18, 2020 at 10:54am
Race 15: Track Prep (Track Prep (Heat 1/1)) Jan 18, 2020 at 10:48am
Race 14: Crate Late Model Presented By Tunica Auction House (Crate Late Model Presented By Tunica Auction House (Heat 2/2)) Jan 18, 2020 at 10:42am
Race 13: Crate Late Model Presented By Tunica Auction House (Crate Late Model Presented By Tunica Auction House (Heat 1/2)) Jan 18, 2020 at 10:36am
Race 12: Wingless Sprint Presented By De Racing (Wingless Sprint Presented By De Racing (Heat 3/3)) Jan 18, 2020 at 10:30am
Race 11: Wingless Sprint Presented By De Racing (Wingless Sprint Presented By De Racing (Heat 2/3)) Jan 18, 2020 at 10:23am
Race 10: Wingless Sprint Presented By De Racing (Wingless Sprint Presented By De Racing (Heat 1/3)) Jan 18, 2020 at 10:17am
Race 9: Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Heat 5/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 10:11am
Race 8: Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Heat 4/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 10:05am
Race 7: Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Heat 3/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 9:59am
Race 6: Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Heat 2/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 9:52am
Race 5: Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Heat 1/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 9:45am
Race 4: Novice Presented By Innovativfe Plastering And Drywall (Novice Presented By Innovativfe Plastering And Drywall (Heat 1/1)) Jan 18, 2020 at 9:30am
Race 3: Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies (Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies (Heat 3/3)) Jan 18, 2020 at 9:23am
Race 2: Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies (Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies (Heat 2/3)) Jan 18, 2020 at 9:17am
Race 1: Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies (Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies (Heat 1/3)) Jan 18, 2020 at 9:37am
Practice Round 1 Time Completed
Race 29: Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Heat 5/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 8:27am
Race 28: Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Heat 4/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 8:23am
Race 27: Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Heat 3/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 8:18am
Race 26: Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Heat 2/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 8:14am
Race 25: Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Heat 1/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 8:10am
Race 24: Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Heat 5/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 8:06am
Race 23: Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Heat 4/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 8:02am
Race 22: Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Heat 3/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 7:59am
Race 21: Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Heat 2/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 7:55am
Race 20: Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Heat 1/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 7:52am
Race 19: Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Heat 4/4)) Jan 18, 2020 at 7:48am
Race 18: Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Heat 3/4)) Jan 18, 2020 at 7:44am
Race 17: Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Heat 2/4)) Jan 18, 2020 at 7:41am
Race 16: Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Heat 1/4)) Jan 18, 2020 at 7:37am
Race 15: Crate Late Model Presented By Tunica Auction House (Crate Late Model Presented By Tunica Auction House (Heat 2/2)) Jan 18, 2020 at 7:22am
Race 14: Crate Late Model Presented By Tunica Auction House (Crate Late Model Presented By Tunica Auction House (Heat 1/2)) Jan 18, 2020 at 7:18am
Race 13: Track Prep (Track Prep (Heat 1/1)) Jan 18, 2020 at 7:14am
Race 12: Wingless Sprint Presented By De Racing (Wingless Sprint Presented By De Racing (Heat 3/3)) Jan 18, 2020 at 7:14am
Race 11: Wingless Sprint Presented By De Racing (Wingless Sprint Presented By De Racing (Heat 2/3)) Jan 18, 2020 at 7:10am
Race 10: Wingless Sprint Presented By De Racing (Wingless Sprint Presented By De Racing (Heat 1/3)) Jan 18, 2020 at 7:06am
Race 9: Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Heat 5/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 7:03am
Race 8: Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Heat 4/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 6:59am
Race 7: Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Heat 3/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 6:56am
Race 6: Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Heat 2/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 6:53am
Race 5: Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Heat 1/5)) Jan 18, 2020 at 6:50am
Race 4: Novice Presented By Innovativfe Plastering And Drywall (Novice Presented By Innovativfe Plastering And Drywall (Heat 1/1)) Jan 18, 2020 at 6:47am
Race 3: Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies (Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies (Heat 3/3)) Jan 18, 2020 at 6:43am
Race 2: Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies (Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies (Heat 2/3)) Jan 18, 2020 at 6:39am
Race 1: Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies (Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies (Heat 1/3)) Jan 18, 2020 at 6:36am
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Inside Line Speedway
Registrations Entries: 204
Drivers: 93
Total Race Laps 23,379
Total Race Time 38 hours, 52 minutes, 9 seconds
close X