Mains |
Time Completed |
Race 9: Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies (Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies A-Main) |
Nov 28, 2020 at 5:30pm |
Race 8: Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms A-Main) |
Nov 28, 2020 at 5:05pm |
Race 7: Novice Presented By Innovativfe Plastering And Drywall (Novice Presented By Innovativfe Plastering And Drywall A-Main) |
Nov 28, 2020 at 4:52pm |
Race 6: Wingless Sprint Presented By De Racing (Wingless Sprint Presented By De Racing A-Main) |
Nov 28, 2020 at 4:41pm |
Race 5: 410 Sprint (410 Sprint A-Main) |
Nov 28, 2020 at 4:32pm |
Race 4: Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products A-Main) |
Nov 28, 2020 at 4:22pm |
Race 3: Crate Late Model Presented By Tunica Auction House (Crate Late Model Presented By Tunica Auction House A-Main) |
Nov 28, 2020 at 4:11pm |
Race 2: Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs A-Main) |
Nov 28, 2020 at 4:06pm |
Race 1: Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies (Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies B-Main) |
Nov 28, 2020 at 3:34pm |
Qualifier Round 2 |
Time Completed |
Race 9: Crate Late Model Presented By Tunica Auction House (Crate Late Model Presented By Tunica Auction House (Heat 1/1)) |
Nov 28, 2020 at 3:21pm |
Race 8: Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Heat 1/1)) |
Nov 28, 2020 at 3:14pm |
Race 7: Novice Presented By Innovativfe Plastering And Drywall (Novice Presented By Innovativfe Plastering And Drywall (Heat 1/1)) |
Nov 28, 2020 at 3:07pm |
Race 6: Wingless Sprint Presented By De Racing (Wingless Sprint Presented By De Racing (Heat 1/1)) |
Nov 28, 2020 at 3:00pm |
Race 5: 410 Sprint (410 Sprint (Heat 1/1)) |
Nov 28, 2020 at 2:54pm |
Race 4: Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Heat 1/1)) |
Nov 28, 2020 at 2:45pm |
Race 3: Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies (Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies (Heat 2/2)) |
Nov 28, 2020 at 2:37pm |
Race 2: Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies (Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies (Heat 1/2)) |
Nov 28, 2020 at 2:29pm |
Race 1: Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Heat 1/1)) |
Nov 28, 2020 at 2:14pm |
Qualifier Round 1 |
Time Completed |
Race 9: Crate Late Model Presented By Tunica Auction House (Crate Late Model Presented By Tunica Auction House (Heat 1/1)) |
Nov 28, 2020 at 1:37pm |
Race 8: Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Heat 1/1)) |
Nov 28, 2020 at 1:31pm |
Race 7: Novice Presented By Innovativfe Plastering And Drywall (Novice Presented By Innovativfe Plastering And Drywall (Heat 1/1)) |
Nov 28, 2020 at 1:22pm |
Race 6: Wingless Sprint Presented By De Racing (Wingless Sprint Presented By De Racing (Heat 1/1)) |
Nov 28, 2020 at 1:14pm |
Race 5: 410 Sprint (410 Sprint (Heat 1/1)) |
Nov 28, 2020 at 1:07pm |
Race 4: Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Heat 1/1)) |
Nov 28, 2020 at 1:00pm |
Race 3: Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies (Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies (Heat 2/2)) |
Nov 28, 2020 at 12:52pm |
Race 2: Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies (Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies (Heat 1/2)) |
Nov 28, 2020 at 12:41pm |
Race 1: Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Heat 1/1)) |
Nov 28, 2020 at 12:29pm |