Race Lineups & Results
Race Results
Mains Time Completed
Race 7: Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products A-Main) Aug 1, 2020 at 5:57pm
Race 6: Crate Late Model Presented By Tunica Auction House (Crate Late Model Presented By Tunica Auction House A-Main) Aug 1, 2020 at 5:45pm
Race 5: Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep A-Main) Aug 1, 2020 at 5:37pm
Race 4: Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs A-Main) Aug 1, 2020 at 5:24pm
Race 3: Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies (Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies A-Main) Aug 1, 2020 at 5:13pm
Race 2: Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms A-Main) Aug 1, 2020 at 5:02pm
Qualifier Round 3 Time Completed
Race 11: Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Heat 2/2)) Aug 1, 2020 at 4:33pm
Race 10: Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Heat 1/2)) Aug 1, 2020 at 4:23pm
Race 9: Crate Late Model Presented By Tunica Auction House (Crate Late Model Presented By Tunica Auction House (Heat 1/1)) Aug 1, 2020 at 4:14pm
Race 8: Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Heat 2/2)) Aug 1, 2020 at 4:07pm
Race 7: Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Heat 1/2)) Aug 1, 2020 at 3:58pm
Race 6: Wingless Sprint Presented By De Racing (Wingless Sprint Presented By De Racing (Heat 1/1)) Aug 1, 2020 at 3:51pm
Race 5: Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Heat 2/2)) Aug 1, 2020 at 3:48pm
Race 4: Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Heat 1/2)) Aug 1, 2020 at 3:41pm
Race 3: Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies (Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies (Heat 1/1)) Aug 1, 2020 at 3:35pm
Race 2: Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Heat 2/2)) Aug 1, 2020 at 3:27pm
Race 1: Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Heat 1/2)) Aug 1, 2020 at 3:20pm
Qualifier Round 2 Time Completed
Race 11: Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Heat 2/2)) Aug 1, 2020 at 2:23pm
Race 10: Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Heat 1/2)) Aug 1, 2020 at 2:14pm
Race 9: Crate Late Model Presented By Tunica Auction House (Crate Late Model Presented By Tunica Auction House (Heat 1/1)) Aug 1, 2020 at 2:06pm
Race 8: Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Heat 2/2)) Aug 1, 2020 at 1:58pm
Race 7: Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Heat 1/2)) Aug 1, 2020 at 1:50pm
Race 6: Wingless Sprint Presented By De Racing (Wingless Sprint Presented By De Racing (Heat 1/1)) Aug 1, 2020 at 2:27pm
Race 5: Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Heat 2/2)) Aug 1, 2020 at 1:41pm
Race 4: Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Heat 1/2)) Aug 1, 2020 at 1:34pm
Race 3: Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies (Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies (Heat 1/1)) Aug 1, 2020 at 1:26pm
Race 2: Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Heat 2/3)) Aug 1, 2020 at 1:18pm
Race 1: Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Heat 1/3)) Aug 1, 2020 at 1:10pm
Qualifier Round 1 Time Completed
Race 11: Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Heat 2/2)) Aug 1, 2020 at 12:31pm
Race 10: Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Open Latemodel Presented By Donathen Rc Products (Heat 1/2)) Aug 1, 2020 at 12:22pm
Race 9: Crate Late Model Presented By Tunica Auction House (Crate Late Model Presented By Tunica Auction House (Heat 1/1)) Aug 1, 2020 at 12:14pm
Race 8: Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Heat 2/2)) Aug 1, 2020 at 12:04pm
Race 7: Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Sprint Presented By Sticky Icky Prep (Heat 1/2)) Aug 1, 2020 at 11:50am
Race 6: Wingless Sprint Presented By De Racing (Wingless Sprint Presented By De Racing (Heat 1/1)) Aug 1, 2020 at 11:43am
Race 5: Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Heat 2/2)) Aug 1, 2020 at 11:37am
Race 4: Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Sc Mod Presented By 57 Designs (Heat 1/2)) Aug 1, 2020 at 11:27am
Race 3: Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies (Street Stock Presented By Shark Rc Bodies (Heat 1/1)) Aug 1, 2020 at 11:19am
Race 2: Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Heat 2/2)) Aug 1, 2020 at 11:10am
Race 1: Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Mwm Presented By Mr/kustoms (Heat 1/2)) Aug 1, 2020 at 11:02am
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Inside Line Speedway
Registrations Entries: 43
Drivers: 19
Total Race Laps 6,155
Total Race Time 10 hours, 31 minutes, 44 seconds
close X